Spielplan

Spiel Ergebnis
25. August 2018 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz SV Anhalt Bernburg
-:-
1. September 2018 17:15 Gogenkrog Halle
HSG Ostsee N/G TSV Altenholz
-:-
8. September 2018 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin
-:-
16. September 2018 16:00 MBS ARENA
1. VFL Potsdam TSV Altenholz
-:-
22. September 2018 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz SC Magdeburg II
-:-
29. September 2018 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz TSV Burgdorf II
-:-
3. Oktober 2018 17:00 Sporthalle Alte Waage
MTV Braunschweig TSV Altenholz
-:-
13. Oktober 2018 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz Handball Hannover-Burgwedel
-:-
20. Oktober 2018 20:00 OSPA Arena
HC Empor Rostock TSV Altenholz
-:-
27. Oktober 2018 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz Eintracht Hildesheim
-:-
3. November 2018 19:00 Lilli-Henoch-Sporthalle
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II TSV Altenholz
-:-
16. November 2018 20:00 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz DHK Flensborg
-:-
23. November 2018 20:00 Wikinghalle
SG Flensburg-Handewitt II TSV Altenholz
-:-
1. Dezember 2018 18:30 MBS-Arena I
Oranienburger HC TSV Altenholz
-:-
8. Dezember 2018 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz HSV Hannover
-:-
15. Dezember 2018 17:00 Bruno-Hinz-Halle
SV Anhalt Bernburg TSV Altenholz
-:-
21. Dezember 2018 20:00 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz HSG Ostsee N/G
-:-
27. Januar 2019 16:00 Sport- und Kongreßhalle Schwerin
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin TSV Altenholz
-:-
2. Februar 2019 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz 1. VFL Potsdam
-:-
9. Februar 2019 19:00 H.-Gieseler-Sporthalle
SC Magdeburg II TSV Altenholz
-:-
16. Februar 2019 16:00 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
TSV Burgdorf II TSV Altenholz
-:-
23. Februar 2019 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz MTV Braunschweig
-:-
9. März 2019 19:00 Schulzentrum Burgwedel
Handball Hannover-Burgwedel TSV Altenholz
-:-
16. März 2019 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz HC Empor Rostock
-:-
24. März 2019 17:00 Volksbank-Arena
Eintracht Hildesheim TSV Altenholz
-:-
30. März 2019 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II
-:-
5. April 2019 20:00 Idrætshallen
DHK Flensborg TSV Altenholz
-:-
12. April 2019 20:00 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz SG Flensburg-Handewitt II
-:-
27. April 2019 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz Oranienburger HC
-:-
4. Mai 2019 19:00 Sporthalle Misburg Alt
HSV Hannover TSV Altenholz
-:-