Spielplan

Spiel Ergebnis
25. August 2019 17:00 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Roßlauer HV TSV Altenholz
31 - 28
31. August 2019 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz Handball Hannover-Burgwedel
25 - 20
7. September 2019 18:30 MBS-Arena I
Oranienburger HC TSV Altenholz
24 - 30
14. September 2019 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II
27 - 25
22. September 2019 17:00 Volksbank-Arena
Eintracht Hildesheim TSV Altenholz
28 - 24
28. September 2019 19:00 H.-Gieseler-Sporthalle
SC Magdeburg II TSV Altenholz
29 - 29
5. Oktober 2019 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz SV Anhalt Bernburg
30 - 27
11. Oktober 2019 20:00 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz HC Empor Rostock
23 - 28
19. Oktober 2019 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz 1. VFL Potsdam
29 - 28
25. Oktober 2019 20:00 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz HSG Ostsee N/G
24 - 27
2. November 2019 19:30 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
TSV Burgdorf II TSV Altenholz
24 - 27
9. November 2019 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz TuS Vinnhorst
27 - 26
17. November 2019 16:00 Sport- und Kongreßhalle Schwerin
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin TSV Altenholz
29 - 34
30. November 2019 18:30 Sporthalle Wandsbek
HG Hamburg-Barmbek TSV Altenholz
29 - 36
8. Dezember 2019 17:00 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz HSV Hannover
-:-
14. Dezember 2019 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz Dessau-Roßlauer HV
-:-
21. Dezember 2019 19:00 Schulzentrum Burgwedel
Handball Hannover-Burgwedel TSV Altenholz
-:-
11. Januar 2020 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz Oranienburger HC
-:-
18. Januar 2020 19:15 Lilli-Henoch-Sporthalle
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II TSV Altenholz
-:-
25. Januar 2020 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz Eintracht Hildesheim
-:-
1. Februar 2020 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz SC Magdeburg II
-:-
8. Februar 2020 17:00 Bruno-Hinz-Halle
SV Anhalt Bernburg TSV Altenholz
-:-
16. Februar 2020 16:30 OSPA Arena
HC Empor Rostock TSV Altenholz
-:-
1. März 2020 16:00 MBS ARENA
1. VFL Potsdam TSV Altenholz
-:-
7. März 2020 18:30 Gogenkrog Halle
HSG Ostsee N/G TSV Altenholz
-:-
14. März 2020 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz TSV Burgdorf II
-:-
21. März 2020 16:00 Sporthalle Vinnhorst
TuS Vinnhorst TSV Altenholz
-:-
28. März 2020 19:30 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin
-:-
17. April 2020 20:00 Edgar-Meschkat-Halle
TSV Altenholz HG Hamburg-Barmbek
-:-
25. April 2020 19:00 Sporthalle Misburg Alt
HSV Hannover TSV Altenholz
-:-